All Meet RESULTS
MSNSW Relay Meet Results
21st JULY 2019
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
100 Freestyle Relay Women's 80+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
01:08.69
NBT BLACKTOWN CITY
Connie Gorham
Rebecca Pearsall
00:33.79
Annika-Lee Skulander
Alex Hardy
00:34.90
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
100 Freestyle Relay Women's 120+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
01:04.68
NML MANLY MASTERS SWIMMING CLUB IN
Olivia Taylor
Janis Priest
00:34.86
Helen Ludgate
Niamh Mulkeen
00:29.82
2
18
01:08.57
NNS NORTH SYDNEY
Jade Lish
Marta del Pozo
00:38.43
Georgina Sanderson
Sabrina Miethke
00:30.14
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
100 Freestyle Relay Women's 160+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
00:57.39
NNS NORTH SYDNEY
Amber Kelly
Rowena Solomons
00:28.50
Michelle Hallit
Simone Salier
00:28.89
2
18
01:04.37
NBM BLUE MOUNTAINS PHOENIX
Sandy Freeman
Kirsten Duffy
00:32.73
Lisa Manning
Penelope Rossiter
00:31.64
3
16
01:04.76
NWY WYONG WOBBYGONGS SWIMMING CLUB
Jade Mifsud
Natalie Jeffreys
00:30.01
Annette Telfer
Waide Devine
00:34.75
4
14
01:14.24
NCT CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS
Sharon Carpenter
Paige Tomkins
00:35.87
Laura Lawrence
Helga Duncan
00:38.37
5
12
01:25.45
NCH COFFS HARBOUR MASTERS SWIMMING
Tenielle Stubbs
Julie Collins
00:32.79
Leigh Eastwood
Louise Dam
00:52.66
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
100 Freestyle Relay Women's 200+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
01:06.40
NWO WETT ONES
Rachelle Ting
Sue Purcell
00:33.87
Michelle Daley
Janet Bolton
00:32.53
2
18
01:11.23
NPM PORT MACQUARIE
Margaret Nunn
Trish Berry
00:38.10
Robyn Poulton
Sandie Carden
00:33.13
3
16
01:15.57
NBM BLUE MOUNTAINS PHOENIX
Jennifer Launt
Sally Hatcher
00:40.74
Kathryn Dobson
Jenny Banks
00:34.83
4
14
01:26.76
NSP SEASIDE PIRATES
Jean Edge
Sandi Rigby
00:41.54
Jane Noake
Jodie Burke
00:45.22
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
100 Freestyle Relay Women's 240+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
01:29.88
NWG WARRINGAH
Gwendalynne de Mel
Lynne Harris
00:48.44
Pamela Dawes
Joan Gallagher
00:41.44
2
18
01:32.75
NET ETTALONG PELICANS SWIMMING CLU
Anne Birt
Marion Dreyer
00:52.85
Sally Hume
Lauren Bradley
00:39.90
3
16
01:42.94
NCT CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS
Lesley Keogh
Linda Beveridge
00:49.51
Jenni Goodhew
Diane Baker
00:53.43
4
14
01:46.66
NRY RYDE
Susan Leask
Sue Curry
Helen Rubin
Yvette Cotton
00:00.00
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
100 Freestyle Relay Women's 280+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
01:27.10
NPM PORT MACQUARIE
Roslyn Hodge
Margaret Perkins
00:42.54
Joy Cain
Margaret Howard
00:44.56
2
18
01:28.56
NML MANLY MASTERS SWIMMING CLUB IN
Suzanne Johns
Judith Bornstein
00:43.96
Ruth Fitzpatrick
Pamela Rawling
00:44.60
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
100 Freestyle Relay Women's 320+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
01:39.62
NPM PORT MACQUARIE
Nancy Whiteley
Margaret Jopling
00:45.80
Janet Brien
Christine Carter
00:53.82
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
100 Freestyle Relay Men's 80+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
00:52.26
NWO WETT ONES
Luca Alessi
Andrew Elias
00:24.29
Evan Morris
Masaki Shibata
00:27.97
2
18
00:54.23
NNS NORTH SYDNEY
Thomas Dinard
Angus Baldwin
00:26.25
Jesse Hanna
Justin Lin
00:27.98
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
100 Freestyle Relay Men's 120+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
00:49.35
NWO WETT ONES
Benjamin Fohner
Anthony Fulton
00:24.94
David Loader
Steffen Docken
00:24.41
2
18
01:02.77
NWO WETT ONES
John Conley
Gary Chaklam Lee
00:33.35
James Baber
Reginald Leones
00:29.42
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
100 Freestyle Relay Men's 160+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
00:50.07
NWO WETT ONES
Peter Goodare
Nick Westaway
00:24.57
Eugene Chan
Charles Edwards
00:25.50
2
18
00:50.11
NCH COFFS HARBOUR MASTERS SWIMMING
Geoffrey Eastwood
Paul Edwards
00:24.56
Michael Stubbs
Richard Goddard
00:25.55
3
16
00:50.78
NSP SEASIDE PIRATES
Darren Paton
Gregory Nunan
00:25.76
Rod Pascoe
Jon Hawton
00:25.02
4
14
00:52.32
NWO WETT ONES
Mark Sendecky
Sean Coulson
00:25.77
Noritaka Fujikawa
Patrick Birgan
00:26.55
5
12
00:54.72
NNS NORTH SYDNEY
Colin Hannah
Mark Griffiths
00:27.94
Joe Watkins
David Gribble
00:26.78
6
10
00:57.49
NPM PORT MACQUARIE
Andrew Barltrop
Gregory Mortlock
00:31.45
Patrick Barltrop
Eoghan Barltrop
00:26.04
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
100 Freestyle Relay Men's 200+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
00:53.46
NPN PENRITH
Stuart MacKay
Stephen Harvey
00:26.54
Scott Parkinson
Darren Fraser
00:26.92
2
18
00:56.06
NSP SEASIDE PIRATES
Mark Scullard
William Watkins
00:28.03
Andrew Weeding
Richard Vander Reyden
00:28.03
3
16
01:03.52
NWY WYONG WOBBYGONGS SWIMMING CLUB
George Brown
Coln Berry
00:34.41
Mark Scicluna
Zac Telfer
00:29.11
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
100 Freestyle Relay Men's 240+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
00:59.40
NHS NORTH SHORE
Peter Gillings
Scott Sugden
00:27.72
Kevin Willoughby
Stuart Ellicott
00:31.68
2
18
01:02.30
NWG WARRINGAH
Stephen Kellaway
Peter Myers
00:32.51
Anthony Gallagher
Paul Johnson
00:29.79
3
16
01:03.02
NPM PORT MACQUARIE
Warren Frumar
Gary Berry
00:32.04
Gary Gilbert
Paul Farrell
00:30.98
4
14
01:06.68
NNS NORTH SYDNEY
Stuart McMartin
Darren Beilby
00:32.74
Damian Asprey
Alvin Parr-Whalley
00:33.94
5
12
01:07.31
NGS GOSFORD CITY SEAGULLS AUSSI MA
Colin Hodgson
Michael Stringfellow
00:32.70
Paul Stalgis
Robert Lewis
00:34.61
6
10
01:11.17
NBT BLACKTOWN CITY
Anthony Horadam
Remy Reinker
00:37.57
Steven Wilton
Christopher Dixon
00:33.60
7
8
01:13.58
NCT CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS
Russell Mcleod
Victor Libdy
00:34.26
James Willis
Brian Sutton
00:39.32
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
100 Freestyle Relay Men's 280+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
01:08.36
NMM MYALL
Leon Bobako
Michael Rose
00:33.64
Laurie Vickery
Stephen Rees
00:34.72
2
18
01:16.06
NMM MYALL
Christopher Lock
Adrian Reynolds
00:42.40
Peter Kellaway
Brad Jensen
00:33.66
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
100 Freestyle Relay Mixed 80+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
01:04.20
NNS NORTH SYDNEY
Emily Barlow
Faye Hurwitz
00:34.92
Thomas Dinard
Justin Lin
00:29.28
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
100 Freestyle Relay Mixed 120+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
00:58.76
NNS NORTH SYDNEY
Meeky Lee
Rowena Solomons
00:32.68
David Gribble
Colin Hannah
00:26.08
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
100 Freestyle Relay Mixed 160+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
00:57.94
NWO WETT ONES
Samantha Wolf
Susie Purcell
00:31.32
Garth McMurtrie
Pascal Blanquer
00:26.62
2
18
01:00.57
NNS NORTH SYDNEY
Joe Watkins
Mark Griffiths
00:28.78
Sabrina Miethke
Jade Lish
00:31.79
3
16
01:05.53
NSP SEASIDE PIRATES
Mark Scullard
Sue Tompkins
00:29.66
Jodie Burke
James Watson
00:35.87
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
100 Freestyle Relay Mixed 200+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
00:57.12
NBT BLACKTOWN CITY
Clary Munns
Scott Hay
00:29.70
Leonie Andrews
Aaron Cleland
00:27.42
2
18
01:02.51
NPM PORT MACQUARIE
Sandie Carden
Robyn Poulton
00:32.66
Andrew Barltrop
Paul Farrell
00:29.85
3
16
01:03.78
NPN PENRITH
Scott Parkinson
Angela Elkington
00:30.51
Stephanie Fletcher
Garry Fletcher
00:33.27
4
14
01:04.99
NWG WARRINGAH
Stephen Kellaway
Roshani Ainkaran
00:34.97
Julia Atkins
Stewart Heys
00:30.02
5
12
01:12.91
NCT CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS
Laura Lawrence
Lindsay Risk
00:37.96
Sharon Carpenter
Owen Sinden
00:34.95
6
10
01:17.03
NNS NORTH SYDNEY
Darren Beilby
Dawn Nicholas
00:39.88
Marta del Pozo
Stuart McMartin
00:37.15
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
100 Freestyle Relay Mixed 240+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
01:04.86
NWG WARRINGAH
Tony Tooher
Nicola Pervan
00:33.65
Claire Oxlade
Ruwan de Mel
00:31.21
2
18
01:06.56
NWY WYONG WOBBYGONGS SWIMMING CLUB
Natalie Jeffreys
George Brown
00:35.10
Annette Telfer
Coln Berry
00:31.46
3
16
01:09.12
NNS NORTH SYDNEY
Alvin Parr-Whalley
Brett Larkin
00:36.03
Helen White
Christina Echols
00:33.09
4
14
01:10.10
NPM PORT MACQUARIE
Wendy McMurtrie
Trish Berry
00:37.61
Warren Frumar
Gary Gilbert
00:32.49
5
12
01:14.72
NWG WARRINGAH
Paul Bailey
Gwendalynne de Mel
00:39.84
Joan Gallagher
Anthony Gallagher
00:34.88
6
10
01:18.08
NSP SEASIDE PIRATES
Mark Patterson
Sandi Rigby
00:39.19
Jane Noake
Tim Batt
00:38.89
7
8
01:22.92
NBT BLACKTOWN CITY
Vickey Gorham
Sue Reinker
00:44.03
Remy Reinker
Steven Wilton
00:38.89
8
6
01:24.08
NRY RYDE
Amanda Lansbury
Sue Curry
Stephen Black
Greg Lewin
00:00.00
9
4
01:36.25
NCT CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS
Gregory Jacques
Linda Beveridge
00:49.54
Brian Sutton
Jenni Goodhew
00:46.71
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
100 Freestyle Relay Mixed 280+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
01:18.29
NMM MYALL
Linda Stubbs
Peter Kellaway
00:36.01
Michael Rose
Cheryl Rose
00:42.28
2
18
01:18.96
NPM PORT MACQUARIE
Gary Berry
Joy Cain
00:38.39
Christine Carter
Gregory Mortlock
00:40.57
3
16
01:22.53
NWG WARRINGAH
Bill Harris
Helen Campbell
00:47.92
Violet Wilkinson
Stuart Meares
00:34.61
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
100 Freestyle Relay Mixed 320+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
02:00.04
NWG WARRINGAH
Virginia Head
Diana Moore
01:06.21
Thomas Ryan
Graham Campbell
00:53.83